FrugooScape

15 07 2009

Hi!

I haven’t been posting a lot because I totally forgot about FrugooScape! I don’t even know how to log in anymore. Please help me!

TELL US WHAT YOU WANT, WE WOULD BE HAPPY TO ADD IT TO THE WEBSITE!!

BTW, we are getting a new owner (ya im resigning).

He is called Jake and will begin working very soon.

The last goodbye,

Queen Lindy

Advertisements

Actions

Information

19 responses

12 08 2009
jake

hi this is not the jake u where talking about bbut to play frugooscape u have to
select a server(or u can make your own)then download the webclient then u can play

8 09 2009
Alex (a.k.a.sarranman1)

aww Lindy…i can understand why though, the website isn’t even dedicated to frugooscape. its the “last goodbye” that got me though 😦

23 10 2009
danny

it wont let me go to the site for some reason

31 10 2009
bowening

dood iv been playing stupid runescape and paying mumbership and i suck at it and frugoo neeeeedsss!!!!!!!to come back because it is awsome and fun esy.Y did you shut it down

31 10 2009
bowening

i want to add a post that sais staying here forever so we wont have to fingd a site like unreal scape which is shut down for some reason and said find a secret way to get on this page and play
?????????????

1 11 2009
Jake

I don’t have time to post on this website. sorry.

-Jake-

1 11 2009
Jake

oh wait, i’ll just advertise other games.

10 05 2010
dasfdasfsdfas

YO FUCK THIS SHIT! UNREALSCAPE IS THE FUCKEN SHIIIT! did i mention that…. you should give your mom a blow job? well you should.. dick head.

10 05 2010
dasfdasfsdfas

fuck this fucking dick

10 05 2010
dasfdasfsdfasadfasfsdfds

this is just porno. you should go fuck ur selves. jesus christ you all like little boys don’tchya? well then. if so go suck ur sons penis and have fun ejaculatining all over the fucking t.v because u’ll watch a movie about penis and all it says is PENIS and you’ll ejac and u’ll lose all your sperm to a god damn word. thank you
-Jesus

10 05 2010
dasfdasfsdfasadfasfsdfds

TITTIESSSSSSSSSSSS are ment for squeezing

17 12 2010
cameron

wtf i miss frugooscape

17 12 2010
danny

dude just make a site like fallout except way different and it able to be 3rd person or 1st person. also able to play online like runescape. talk with a head set better graphics and shit. u would make bank have a shit load of fans and more. aint i right guys? it would take time but it worth it.

31 12 2010
billy

so douse this mean frgooscape is comeing back?

31 12 2010
billy

if frgooscape is coming back i will fucking run aroun the world in my boxes!
if it is comeing back can you plz go to this:
http://www.unscape-online.com/member.php?2289-Bob-Marley
make an acc and text me.
ty!!

13 03 2011
bofflo1

yo add frougoo scape it is the est codes cheets best server plz add it

19 04 2014
agrandir ce pénis

agrandir pénis

11 05 2014
tacfit

You’re so cool! I do not suppose I’ve truly read something
like this before. So good to discover another person with some original
thoughts on this subject matter. Really.. thank you for starting this up.
This website is something that is required on the internet, someone with a little originality!

13 05 2014
metrotown dentist burnaby

Wow, this paragraph is pleasant, my sister is analyzing these things, thus I am going to
convey her.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: